Programma Junioren

28-02-21   Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 1.1 BEL 
13-03-21   Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Juniores 1.1 BEL 
21-03-21   Guijdo Reybrouck Classic 1.1 BEL 
04-04-21   Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.1 BEL 
18-04-21   Rund um Duren 1.14 DUI 
24-04-21   E3 Harelbeke – Junioren 1.1 NED 
01-05-21 02-05-21 GP West Bohemia 1.1 CZE
01-05-21   Eschborn Frankfurt 1.14 DUI 
08-05-21 09-05-21 Tottlstedt Bund DUI
08-05-21   Flevotour NAT.Indiv NED 
13-05-21 Karbach Bund DUI
13-05-21   GP 3 Provincies 1.14 BEL 
23-05-21   GP Remco Evenepoel 2,14 BEL 
29-05-21 La Classique des Alpes Juniors 1.1 FRA
06-06-21 Gippingen Bund SUI
13-06-21 Wielerdag Roden NAT.Indiv NED
19-06-21 NK NC NED
25-06-21 27-06-21 Acht van Bladel 2.1 NED
26-06-21 Tour du Condroz 1,14 BEL
03-07-21 GP Patton 1.1 LUX
03-07-21 Ronde van Twente TOP NED
04-07-21 GP Luxembourg 1.1 LUX
04-07-21 La Cantonale 2.14 FRA
08-07-21 11-07-21 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 2.1 BEL
09-07-21 14-07-21 Valromey Tour 2.1 FRA
10-07-21 Menen Kemmel Menen 1.1 BEL
15-07-21 18-07-21 Dubnica nahod Vahom 2.1 SWK
17-07-21 Zuiderzeeronde NAT.Indiv NED
17-07-21 Omloop van Yerseke 1.14 NED
18-07-21   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.14 BEL 
23-07-21 25-07-21 OberOsterreich Juniorenrundfahrt 2.1 AUT
28-07-21 Trofee van Vlaanderen 1.1 BEL
31-07-21 Johan Museeuw Classic – G.P. Stad Gistel 1.1 BEL
01-08-21 Berg Kampenhout 1.14 BEL
05-08-21 08-08-21 Coupe President Grudiatz 2,1 POL
07-08-21 08-08-21 Belgrade Trophy 2.1 SER
08-08-21 Residence Valkenburg Classic TOP NED
14-08-20 15-08-21 Ronde des Vallées 2.14 FRA
09-05-21 Vlaams Brabantse Pijl Korbeek Lo 1.14 BEL
19-08-21 22-08-21 Vuelta Ciclista a la Ribera del Duero 2.1 ESP
21-08-21 22-08-21 Train Hard Classic 2.14 FRA
22-08-21 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten 1.1 BEL
27-08-21 31-08-21 Tour de DMZ 2.N.Cup KOR
28-08-21 GP Glineur 1.14 BVB BEL
29-08-21 La Route des Géants Saint-Omer/Ypres 1.1 BEL
05-09-21 Omloop Valkenswaard TOP NED
05-09-21 Bernaudeau Junior 1.1 FRA
11-09-21 Land van Bartje TOP NED
12-09-21 NK Tijdrijden Chaam NK NED
12-09-21 La Bercycle 2.14 FRA
16-09-21 Giro di Basilicata 2.1 ITA
18-09-21 Wenholthausen 1.14 DUI
18-09-21 Omloop van de Braakman 1.14 NED
18-09-21 19-09-21 Keizer der junioren 2.1 BEL
25-09-21 Omloop NWO TOP NED
26-09-21 Tour de la Pevelle 1.14 FRA
26-09-21 Jemeppe 1.14 BVB BEL
01-10-21 03-10-21 Ster van Zuid Limburg 2.14 BEL
02-10-21 NCK NC NED
03-10-21 EPZ Omloop van Borsele 1.1 NED
08-10-21 10-10-21 38e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse 2.1 NED
09-10-21 10-10-21 La Philippe Gilbert juniors 2.1 BEL
16-10-21 Omloop van de Maasvallei NAT.Indiv NED
17-10-21 Chrono des Nations 1.1 FRA
24-10-21 Hil en Moer Classic TOP NED
31-10-21 Klassieker Steenbergen TOP NED
PSP GP San Sebastian Juniors 1.1 ESP